Faculty & Staff

Staff List

Sl Ser. No. Name of Teacher Designation
01 8219 Dr. A. K. Tomer PRINCIPAL
02 8114 Dr. Sadhu Sharan Mishra VICE PRINCIPAL
03 8117 Mrs. Veena Singh PGT (S/S)
04 8102 Mr. Rakesh Kumar Tripathi PGT (S/S)
05 8172 Mrs. Anju Rani Bajpai PGT(S)
06 8181 Dr. Janardan Tiwari PGT(S)
07 8182 Mr. Jitendra Singh Chauhan PGT(S)
08 8178 Dr. Kanchan Agarwal PGT (S)
09 8131 Mrs. Meeta Banarjee PGT(S)
10 8220 Mrs. Shilpa Tripathi PGT
11 8221 Mr. Naresh Kumar Awasthi PGT
12 8027 Mrs. Manju Srivastava PGT
13 8145 Mrs. Nimmi Pandey PGT
14 8218 Mrs. Anuradha Sharma PGT
15 8217 Mr. Sanjeev Kumar Misra PGT
16 8050 Mrs. Meera Srivastava PGT
17 8118 Mr. C. K. Prasad TGT-B(S/S)
18 8006 Mrs. Kusum Jagga TGT-B(S/S)
19 8014 Mr. Gyan Prakash TGT-B(S/S)
20 8128 Mr. Chatur Singh Bohra TGT-B(S)
21 8058 Mr. Amar Nath Thakur TGT-B(S)
22 8184 Mrs. Lajwanti Gudoo TGT-B(S)
23 8189 Mrs. Vibhavari Mishra TGT-B(S)
24 8209 Dr. Amresh Chandra Chaturvedi TGT-B(S)
25 8129 Mr. Amit Lal Srivastava TGT-B(S)
26 8052 Mrs. Meera Tripathi TGT-B(S)
27 8078 Mrs. Nandini Srivastava TGT-C(S/S)
28 8065 Mrs. Vibha Saxena TGT-C(S/S)
29 8146 Mrs. Pratibha Chaurasia TGT-C(S)
30 8190 Ms. Mr. Shiv Kumar TGT-C(S)
31 8191 Mr. Shiv Ratan Sharma TGT-C(S)
32 8150 Mrs. Leela Mishra TGT-C(S)
33 8180 Mr. Sanjay Kishore Mishra TGT-C
34 8122 Mrs. Kiran Mishra PGT(S)/IN Charge (MS)
35 8008 Mrs. Indira Mishra TGT-B(S/S)
36 8021 Mrs. Rashmi Dixit-I TGT-B(S)
37 8045 Mrs. Renu Mathur TGT-B(S)
38 8057 Mrs. Bharti Saraswat TGT-B(S)
39 8059 Mr. R. C. Srivastava TGT-B(S)
40 8203 Mrs. Madhu Rani TGT-B(S)
41 8025 Mrs. Alka Kandpal TGT-C(S/S)
42 8064 Mrs. Padmini Prakash TGT-C(S)
43 8194 Mr. Manoj Kumar Singh TGT-C(S)
44 8207 Mrs. Devendri Sirohi TGT-C(S)
45 8201 Mrs. Manju Yadav TGT-C
46 8036 Mrs. Kiran Bhan TGT-C(S/S)
47 8047 Mrs. Sushma Chauhan TGT-C(S/S)
48 8046 Mrs. Nutan Pandey TGT-C(S/S)
49 8067 Mrs. Veena Vikram Singh TGT-C(S/S)
50 8063 Mrs. Sarita Bhatia TGT-C(S/S)
51 8066 Mrs. Reeta Gupta TGT-C(S/S)
52 8070 Mrs. Renu Srivastava TGT-C (S)
53 8081 Mrs. Marry Kutty P Thomas TGT-C (S)
54 8193 Mrs. Maya Chandra TGT-C (S)
55 8199 Mrs. Indu Bala Bhatt TGT-C (S)
56 8073 Mrs. Kanchan Kapoor TGT-C (S)
57 8077 Mrs. Smita Srivastava TGT-C (S)
58 8151 Mrs. Rashmi Gupta TGT-C (S)
59 8149 Mrs. Vandana Srivastava TGT-C (S)
60 8161 Mr. Santosh Kumar Verma TGT-C (S)
61 8175 Mrs. Rashmi Dixit-II TGT-C (S)
62 8225 Mr. Mahendra Kumar Karn Computer Teacher (Contract)
63 8233 Ms. Kajal Srivastava SSt Teacher (Contract)
64 8231 Ms. Shail Prabha Computer Teacher (Contract)
65 8134 Mr. A. K. Srivastava Accountant(S)
66 8137 Mr. Raj Kishor Misra LDC/ Lab Asstt(S/S)
67 8138 Mr. Ramendra Kumar Banerjee LDC/ Lab Asstt(S/S)
68 8140 Mr. S. P. Pandey LDC (S/S)
69 8168 Mr. Rajesh Chandra Bhatt LDC (S/S)
70 8197 Mr. Sushil Kumar Singh Lab Asstt(S)
71 8210 Mr. Aman Pratap Singh LDC (S)
72 8211 Mr. Ram Gopal Verma LDC (S)
73 8176 Mr. Sanjeev Kumar Singh LDC (S)
74 8213 Mrs. Veena Tiwari LAB LDC(S)
75 8091 Mr. Kashi Prasad Electrician (S/S)
76 8085 Mr. Suresh Thakur Class IV (S/S)
77 8087 Mr. Ajay Kumar Verma Class IV (S/S)
78 8156 Mr. Shobh Nath Class IV (S/S)
79 8154 Mr. Vinod Kumar Class IV (S/S) 7668042190
80 8165 Mr. Prem Nath Class IV (S/S)
81 8088 Mr. Kashi Ram Class IV (S/S)
82 8166 Mrs. Malti Devi Class IV (S/S)
83 8155 Mr. Nanhe Lal Class IV (S/S)
84 8206 Mr. Udai Bhan Maurya Class IV (S)
85 8214 Mr. Dwarika Prasad Class IV (S)
86 8177 Mr. Anil Kumar Class IV (S/S)
87 8215 Mrs. Sureshi Devi Class IV
88 8216 Mr. Asad Zafar Khan Class IV

A Stimulating Learning Environment, Inspiring The Young Child

Our Experienced Faculty Make Us One of The Top CBSE School in Lucknow. Admission Open

Apply Now
TOP